Dalyvaujantys miestai
  • Ukmergė
  • Vilnius
  • Kaunas
  • Klaipėda
  • Šiauliai
  • Panevėžys
  • Alytus
  • Marijampole herbas opt

  • Mažeikiai
  • Brussels
  • Gargždai
  • taurages herbas
  • Rokiškis
  • Šilutė
  • Zarasai

Top komandos

  • Vilnius
    • 1. O MAŽIUKAS58.5
    • 2. MAD THINKERS57.5
    • 3. MEILĖ IR MIRTIS VARĖNOJE56.0
  • Kaunas
    • 1. DALYKŲ ŽINOTOJAI56.5
    • 2. KOWNOFESTUNG48.0
    • 3. PANACĖJA44.0
  • Klaipėda
    • 1. SP642.5
    • 2. OGP39.0
    • 3. DESPERADO38.5
  • Šiauliai
    • 1. GELTONAI-JUODI45.5
    • 2. ADEMOLA OKULAJA42.0
    • 3. IŠ KIŠENĖS39.5
  • Panevėžys
    • 1. ŽINIŲ BAGAŽAS46.0
    • 2. ČIUPAKABROS42.0
    • 3. VICTORIOUS SECRET30.5
  • Alytus
    • 1. PO SUSITIKIMO27.5
    • 2. PABIRUČIAI26.0
    • 3. BAKODO NA KAMIGATA23.0
  • Marijampolė
    • 1. NASRAI31.0
    • 2. GUDRUČKIAI28.0
    • 3. GRANDIS 727.5
  • Mažeikiai
    • 1-2. TANDEM36.0
    • 1-2. PROTOTIPAI36.0
    • 3. SKYLĖ33.5
  • Brussels
    • 1. CAPITAL CITY49.5
    • 2. ŠPROTAI49.0
    • 3. TĖVŲ KOMITETAS43.0
  • Rokiškis
    • 1. NIEKO NEŽINOM41.0
    • 2. PALUBINSKO PASEKĖJAI38.5
    • 3. PAPRASTI IŠ ROKIŠKIO26.0
  • Biržai
    • 1. NIEKO RIMTO31.5
    • 2. PAGIRYS30.0
    • 3. GAL GAL GAL SEDĖT27.0
  • Šilutė
    • 1. ŠILUTĖ37.0
    • 2. AGENTAI25.5
Reitingai
R Vardas, pavardė Komanda RT B PR
181 +37 Vytautas Šlenfuktas 181 DALYKŲ ŽINOTOJAI KAU 447.8 47.8 218
182 -18 Arturas Grajauskas 182 BRANDAUS JAUNIMO KLUBAS VIL 447.0 164
183 -18 Liuda Mackevičienė 183 MEISTRAI IR MARGARITOS VIL 444.8 165
184 -2 Gintaras Učkuronis 184 WEIRDULIAI VIL 444.4 13.5 182
185 +18 Jurgita Vaišienė 185 KOWNOFESTUNG KAU 443.5 31.5 203
186 -20 Erikas Vainikonis 186 AINARS ŠPAGATSKIS VIL 442.4 166
187 -20 Eugenijus Kovalevskis 187 PILIETINĖS SUTEMOS VIL 441.9 167
188 -19 Liutauras Juška 188 O MAŽIUKAS VIL 441.4 169
189 -19 Marius Vaštakas 189
TWO GIRLS ONE CUP VIL 440.6 170
190 -18 Žilvinas Čėsna 190 PILIETINĖS SUTEMOS VIL 440.3 172
191 -1 Vitalijus Bilevičius 191
WEIRDULIAI VIL 439.0 13.5 190
192 +6 Vygaudas Uldukis 192 NIEKO NEŽINOM ROK 438.6 20.2 198
193 +35 Vytautas Juodagalvis 193 DALYKŲ ŽINOTOJAI KAU 438.3 47.8 228
194 +15 Kristina Mačulska 194 FENIKSO ORDA VIL 436.7 29.9 209
195 -4 Jonas Sergejenka 195
PAŠALINIAMS D KAU 436.4 11.0 191
196 -7 Vytautas Budreckis 196
MAŽI KIŠKIAI MAŽ 433.6 7.0 189
197 +7 Andrius Macijauskas 197 KRAMEGALAI VIL 433.4 23.8 204
198 -3 Kamilė Nemeikšytė 198
AINARS ŠPAGATSKIS VIL 430.3 9.4 195
199 -16 Monika Andreikienė 199 AINARS ŠPAGATSKIS VIL 430.1 183
200 +5 Sigitas Seibutis 200 NIEKO NEŽINOM ROK 429.8 20.2 205
201 -14 Dainius Gulbinas 201 777 KAU 427.8 187
202 +11 Žygimantas Zabieta 202 LINKSMIEJI BULIAI VIL 425.9 22.2 213
203 -11 Raminta Kėželytė 203 TWO GIRLS ONE CUP VIL 424.2 192
204 -11 Algirdas Tvarijonas 204 PANACĖJA KAU 423.6 193
205 -11 Jūratė Skripkiūnaitė 205 BEMBIS VIL 421.1 194
206 -9 Giedrius Šiupšinskas 206 KRAMEGALAI VIL 419.0 197
207 -8 Ignas Staniulis 207 777 KAU 418.1 199
208 +4 Mindaugas Majauskas 208 NEFRITINIAI TRIUŠIAI VIL 416.9 12.9 212
209 -9 Linas Andreika 209 AINARS ŠPAGATSKIS VIL 416.1 200
210 +5 Valentinas Kuzminas 210
AROGANTIŠKI ŠERNAI KAU 415.2 13.0 215