Dalyvaujantys miestai
  • Ukmergė
  • Vilnius
  • Kaunas
  • Klaipėda
  • Šiauliai
  • Panevėžys
  • Alytus
  • Marijampole herbas opt

  • Mažeikiai
  • Brussels
  • Gargždai
  • taurages herbas
  • Rokiškis
  • Šilutė
  • Zarasai

Top komandos

  • Vilnius
    • 1. O MAŽIUKAS59.0
    • 2. KRIAUŠĖ GALVOJE57.5
    • 3. DJ SASHA DORIAN GRAY53.5
  • Kaunas
    • 1. DALYKŲ ŽINOTOJAI47.5
    • 2. KOWNOFESTUNG46.5
    • 3. PROTOPLAZMA44.0
  • Klaipėda
    • 1. SP650.0
    • 2. GERKIME ALŲ PRASMINGAI39.0
    • 3. DESPERADO37.5
  • Šiauliai
    • 1. IŠ KIŠENĖS49.0
    • 2. GELTONAI-JUODI45.0
    • 3. ADEMOLA OKULAJA36.0
  • Panevėžys
    • 1. A-VINAI FOREVER35.0
    • 2. ŽINIŲ BAGAŽAS34.5
    • 3. MIXTUM COMPOSITUM32.0
  • Alytus
    • 1. PO SUSITIKIMO38.0
    • 2-3. PABIRUČIAI30.0
    • 2-3. DZŪKAI30.0
  • Marijampolė
    • 1. SŪDUVOS SAKALAI31.5
    • 2. NASRAI29.0
    • 3. GUDRUČKIAI22.5
  • Mažeikiai
    • 1. PROTUBERANTAI46.0
    • 2. TANDEM36.0
    • 3. PROTOTIPAI34.0
  • Brussels
    • 1-3. TĖVŲ KOMITETAS44.0
    • 1-3. CAPITAL CITY44.0
    • 1-3. ŠPROTAI44.0
  • Rokiškis
    • 1. NIEKO NEŽINOM36.0
    • 2. PALUBINSKO PASEKĖJAI31.0
    • 3. RIZIKOS VEIKSNIAI22.5
  • Biržai
    • 1. PAGIRYS28.0
    • 2. NIEKO RIMTO24.0
    • 3. BD MILTINIAI21.0
Reitingai
R Vardas, pavardė Komanda RT B PR
1354 -12 Airida Žitkutė 1354 SĄSKAITĄ PRAŠOM VIL 39.9 1342
1354 -12 Aurelijus Liaudanskas 1354
LAKŪNAI KLA 39.9 1342
1354 -12 Giedrė Kaduševičiūtė 1354
KARALIAI BE KARŪNŲ ALY 39.9 1342
1357 -12 Edvinas Staišiūnas 1357 FEMTOSEKUNDINĖ AKIMIRKA VIL 39.8 1345
1358 -12 Aleksandra Samuseva 1358
NE TIK BLONDINĖS KAU 39.6 1346
1359 +345 Birutė Masaitytė 1359 KRAUJAS VIL 39.5 26.6 1704
1360 -13 Darius Šiaučiūnas 1360 ADEMOLA OKULAJA ŠIA 39.4 1347
1360 -13 Lukas Bručkus 1360 VAKUUMINĖ FLEŠKUTĖ VIL 39.4 1347
1362 -13 Jan Tarasov 1362 PROTURORAI VIL 39.1 1349
1362 -13 Vitold Dvorak 1362
EŽIUKAS RŪKE KLA 39.1 1349
1364 -13 Jurate Petruškevičienė 1364 XS POWER DRINK MAR 39.0 1351
1364 -13 Martynas Kuba 1364 DESPERADO KLA 39.0 1351
1366 -13 Mantas Dobravolskas 1366 KASK URVĄ VIL 38.9 1353
1366 -13 Rūta Juodvalkytė 1366 FEMTOSEKUNDINĖ AKIMIRKA VIL 38.9 1353
1368 -11 Dominykas Šilinis 1368 KASK URVĄ VIL 38.4 1357
1368 -11 Nerijus Čypas 1368 PAPRASTI IŠ ROKIŠKIO ROK 38.4 1357
1368 -11 Paulius Varnas 1368
PAPRASTI IŠ ROKIŠKIO ROK 38.4 1357
1371 -11 Dalia Dilnikienė 1371 SVAJONIŲ ERDVĖS ŠIA 38.3 1360
1371 -11 Laurynas Staišiūnas 1371 SUDĖTINGAS REIKALAS VIL 38.3 1360
1371 -11 Mindaugas Vitkūnas 1371 FUNGUS BELLUM ZAR 38.3 1360
1374 -11 Artūras Grabusovas 1374 LENTPJŪVĖ VIL 38.1 1363
1375 -11 Jonas Murauskas 1375 POPIEŽIAUS PAKALIKAI VIL 38.0 1364
1375 +41 MARIUS VARŽUKAS 1375 ŠEŠIAPIRŠČIAI KAU 38.0 5.7 1416
1375 -11 Mindaugas Pinkauskas 1375 LENTPJŪVĖ VIL 38.0 1364
1378 +109 Karolina Lukminaitė 1378 DVIGUBAS ĮSISKVERBIMAS VIL 37.6 11.2 1487
1379 -13 Evelina Jasiulionytė 1379 MOKYKLA NEIŠMOKĖ ROK 37.5 1366
1379 -13 Virginija Radzevičienė 1379 XS POWER DRINK MAR 37.5 1366
1381 -13 Rūta Mittaitė 1381
ARČIAU DANGAUS VIL 37.2 1368
1382 -13 Antanas Krikščiūnas 1382
PROTURORAI VIL 37.1 1369
1382 -13 Artūras Milašius 1382 GELTONAI-JUODI ŠIA 37.1 1369