Dalyvaujantys miestai
  • Ukmergė
  • Vilnius
  • Kaunas
  • Klaipėda
  • Šiauliai
  • Panevėžys
  • Alytus
  • Marijampole herbas opt

  • Mažeikiai
  • Brussels
  • Gargždai
  • taurages herbas
  • Rokiškis
  • Šilutė
  • Zarasai

Top komandos

  • Vilnius
    • 1. O MAŽIUKAS59.0
    • 2. KRIAUŠĖ GALVOJE57.5
    • 3. DJ SASHA DORIAN GRAY53.5
  • Kaunas
    • 1. DALYKŲ ŽINOTOJAI47.5
    • 2. KOWNOFESTUNG46.5
    • 3. PROTOPLAZMA44.0
  • Klaipėda
    • 1. SP650.0
    • 2. GERKIME ALŲ PRASMINGAI39.0
    • 3. DESPERADO37.5
  • Šiauliai
    • 1. IŠ KIŠENĖS49.0
    • 2. GELTONAI-JUODI45.0
    • 3. ADEMOLA OKULAJA36.0
  • Panevėžys
    • 1. A-VINAI FOREVER35.0
    • 2. ŽINIŲ BAGAŽAS34.5
    • 3. MIXTUM COMPOSITUM32.0
  • Alytus
    • 1. PO SUSITIKIMO38.0
    • 2-3. PABIRUČIAI30.0
    • 2-3. DZŪKAI30.0
  • Marijampolė
    • 1. SŪDUVOS SAKALAI31.5
    • 2. NASRAI29.0
    • 3. GUDRUČKIAI22.5
  • Mažeikiai
    • 1. PROTUBERANTAI46.0
    • 2. TANDEM36.0
    • 3. PROTOTIPAI34.0
  • Brussels
    • 1-3. TĖVŲ KOMITETAS44.0
    • 1-3. CAPITAL CITY44.0
    • 1-3. ŠPROTAI44.0
  • Rokiškis
    • 1. NIEKO NEŽINOM36.0
    • 2. PALUBINSKO PASEKĖJAI31.0
    • 3. RIZIKOS VEIKSNIAI22.5
  • Biržai
    • 1. PAGIRYS28.0
    • 2. NIEKO RIMTO24.0
    • 3. BD MILTINIAI21.0
Statistika Nugalėtojai Atsakymų statistika Žaidimų sunkumas
Vieta Komanda Š Rez. Reitingas
31-32 PAŠALINIAMS D V KAU 47.5 41
31-32 EŽIUKAI RŪKE V KAU 47.5 53
33 MAD THINKERS II VIL 47.0 9
34-36 PROTOPLAZMA III KAU 46.5 21
34-36 TAVO MOČIUTĖ III VIL 46.5 26
34-36 2B||!2B III VIL 46.5 59
37-39 KRAMEGALAI II VIL 46.0 20
37-39 BEMBIS III VIL 46.0 38
37-39 OGP - KLA 46.0 149
40-42 BETGAMES.TV II VIL 1 45.5 11
40-42 NIEKO NEŽINOM IV ROK 45.5 35
40-42 AITVARAI VII KAU 45.5 76
43-44 GELTONAI-JUODI I ŠIA 45.0 15
43-44 KANKORĖŽIS VII KAU 45.0 120
45-49 CAPITAL CITY II BRU 44.5 13
45-49 LINKSMIEJI BULIAI III VIL 2 44.5 19
45-49 SPĖJOM III VIL 44.5 46
45-49 XEBRYTĖ IV VIL 44.5 54
45-49 ČIUPAKABROS V PAN 44.5 73
50-52 777 III KAU 44.0 34
50-52 JO PINARI VII KLA 44.0 100
50-52 RIZIKOS VEIKSNIAI X ROK 44.0 198
53-55 PANACĖJA III KAU 1 43.5 27
53-55 PAGIRYS VII BIR 43.5 74
53-55 IMPERIJOS VARŽTAI IV VIL 43.5 87
56-57 SĄSKAITĄ PRAŠOM V VIL 43.0 62
56-57 VIDI VIČI VII KAU 43.0 86
58-59 AINARS ŠPAGATSKIS II VIL 42.5 31
58-59 MARČIUPIS IV KAU 42.5 45
60-63 TUNDRA IV VIL 42.0 58