Dalyvaujantys miestai
  • Ukmergė
  • Vilnius
  • Kaunas
  • Klaipėda
  • Šiauliai
  • Panevėžys
  • Alytus
  • Marijampole herbas opt

  • Mažeikiai
  • Brussels
  • Gargždai
  • taurages herbas
  • Rokiškis
  • Šilutė
  • Zarasai

Top komandos

  • Vilnius
    • 1. O MAŽIUKAS58.5
    • 2. MAD THINKERS57.5
    • 3. MEILĖ IR MIRTIS VARĖNOJE56.0
  • Kaunas
    • 1. DALYKŲ ŽINOTOJAI56.5
    • 2. KOWNOFESTUNG48.0
    • 3. PANACĖJA44.0
  • Klaipėda
    • 1. SP642.5
    • 2. OGP39.0
    • 3. DESPERADO38.5
  • Šiauliai
    • 1. GELTONAI-JUODI45.5
    • 2. ADEMOLA OKULAJA42.0
    • 3. IŠ KIŠENĖS39.5
  • Panevėžys
    • 1. ŽINIŲ BAGAŽAS46.0
    • 2. ČIUPAKABROS42.0
    • 3. VICTORIOUS SECRET30.5
  • Alytus
    • 1. PO SUSITIKIMO27.5
    • 2. PABIRUČIAI26.0
    • 3. BAKODO NA KAMIGATA23.0
  • Marijampolė
    • 1. NASRAI31.0
    • 2. GUDRUČKIAI28.0
    • 3. GRANDIS 727.5
  • Mažeikiai
    • 1-2. TANDEM36.0
    • 1-2. PROTOTIPAI36.0
    • 3. SKYLĖ33.5
  • Brussels
    • 1. CAPITAL CITY49.5
    • 2. ŠPROTAI49.0
    • 3. TĖVŲ KOMITETAS43.0
  • Rokiškis
    • 1. NIEKO NEŽINOM41.0
    • 2. PALUBINSKO PASEKĖJAI38.5
    • 3. PAPRASTI IŠ ROKIŠKIO26.0
  • Biržai
    • 1. NIEKO RIMTO31.5
    • 2. PAGIRYS30.0
    • 3. GAL GAL GAL SEDĖT27.0
  • Šilutė
    • 1. ŠILUTĖ37.0
    • 2. AGENTAI25.5
Dalyvių sąrašai
Nr. Komanda Š
1 PO SUSITIKIMO VII ALY A
2 PABIRUČIAI VIII ALY A
3 DZŪKAI X ALY A
4 BAKODO NA KAMIGATA IX ALY A
5 PAGIRYS VI BIR A
6 NIEKO RIMTO V BIR A
7 GAL GAL GAL SEDĖT VIII BIR A
8 BD MILTINIAI IX BIR A
9 CAPITAL CITY II BRU A
10 PABANDOM IŠ NAUJO III BRU A
11 ŠPROTAI II BRU A
12 TĖVŲ KOMITETAS II BRU A
13 KLAUSTUKAS III BRU A
14 PRIKLYDĖLIAI IV BRU A
15 DALYKŲ ŽINOTOJAI I KAU A 1
16 KATMANDU III KAU A
17 PROTOPLAZMA IV KAU A
18 KOWNOFESTUNG II KAU A 1
19 PANACĖJA II KAU A 1
20 PAŠALINIAMS D V KAU A
21 777 III KAU A
22 MARČIUPIS V KAU A
23 EŽIUKAI RŪKE V KAU A
24 ČIUBAKA V KAU A
25 VALDYBA IV KAU A
26 AROGANTIŠKI ŠERNAI VII KAU A
27 AITVARAI IV KAU A
28 VOVERĖS ŽUDIKĖS VI KAU A
29 ŠEŠIAPIRŠČIAI VI KAU A
30 VIDI VIČI VI KAU A