Dalyvaujantys miestai
  • Ukmergė
  • Vilnius
  • Kaunas
  • Klaipėda
  • Šiauliai
  • Panevėžys
  • Alytus
  • Marijampole herbas opt

  • Mažeikiai
  • Brussels
  • Gargždai
  • taurages herbas
  • Rokiškis
  • Šilutė
  • Zarasai

Top komandos

  • Vilnius
    • 1. O MAŽIUKAS56.5
    • 2. MEILĖ IR MIRTIS VARĖNOJE56.0
    • 3. KRAMEGALAI55.5
  • Kaunas
    • 1. KATMANDU59.5
    • 2. KOWNOFESTUNG51.5
    • 3. 77751.0
  • Klaipėda
    • 1. GERKIME ALŲ PRASMINGAI47.0
    • 2. PROTO VIRUSAS44.5
    • 3. MAN'S UNITED42.5
  • Šiauliai
    • 1. IŠ KIŠENĖS54.0
    • 2. PROTO BOKŠTAI51.0
    • 3. ADEMOLA OKULAJA48.0
  • Panevėžys
    • 1-2. MIXTUM COMPOSITUM40.5
    • 1-2. ČIUPAKABROS40.5
    • 3. A'VINAI FOREVER35.0
  • Alytus
    • 1. PO SUSITIKIMO40.0
    • 2. DZŪKAI38.0
    • 3. BAKODO NA KAMIGATA32.0
  • Marijampolė
    • 1. GRANDIS - 739.0
    • 2. GUDRUČKIAI32.5
    • 3. SŪDUVOS SAKALAI26.5
  • Mažeikiai
    • 1. PROTUBERANTAI44.5
    • 2. PROTOTIPAI36.5
    • 3. SAMOGITIA34.5
  • Brussels
    • 1. PABANDOM IŠ NAUJO55.0
    • 2. CAPITAL CITY54.0
    • 3. TĖVŲ KOMITETAS47.5
  • Tauragė
    • 1. ABSOLIUTŪS DILETANTAI38.5
    • 2. KUOMANDA30.5
    • 3. P.K.S.27.5
  • Rokiškis
    • 1. NIEKO NEŽINOM43.0
    • 2. PALUBINSKO PASEKĖJAI34.0
    • 3. MOKYKLA NEIŠMOKĖ26.0
  • Biržai
    • 1. PAGIRYS32.5
    • 2. NIEKO RIMTO30.5
    • 3. BD MILTINIAI29.0
  • Šilutė
    • 1. AGENTAI28.0
    • 2. LIBERALAMS KIMBA27.5
    • 3. ŠILUTĖ25.5
  • Zarasai
    • 1. X3030.0
    • 2. FUNGUS BELLUM28.5
Dalyvių sąrašai
Nr. Komanda Š
1 PO SUSITIKIMO V ALY A
2 PABIRUČIAI VIII ALY A
3 DZŪKAI VI ALY A
4 BAKODO NA KAMIGATA VIII ALY A
5 PAGIRYS VII BIR A
6 ŽINIŲ BAGAŽAS X BIR A
7 NIEKO RIMTO VIII BIR A
8 BD MILTINIAI IX BIR A
9 CAPITAL CITY II BRU A 3
10 PABANDOM IŠ NAUJO I BRU A
11 ŠPROTAI III BRU A 1
12 TĖVŲ KOMITETAS III BRU A
13 KLAUSTUKAS III BRU A
14 PASIKLYDĘ VERTIME IV BRU A
15 KATMANDU I KAU A 2
16 KOWNOFESTUNG II KAU A
17 PANACĖJA III KAU A 1
18 DALYKŲ ŽINOTOJAI II KAU A
19 777 II KAU A
20 PROTOPLAZMA VI KAU A
21 ČIUBAKA V KAU A
22 EŽIUKAI RŪKE V KAU A
23 AITVARAI III KAU A
24 MARČIUPIS IV KAU A
25 PAŠALINIAMS D III KAU A
26 VIDI VIČI V KAU A
27 ŠEŠIAPIRŠČIAI V KAU A
28 AD LIBITUM V KAU A
29 SMEGENŪZAI V KAU A
30 VOVERĖS ŽUDIKĖS IV KAU A