Dalyvaujantys miestai
  • Ukmergė
  • Vilnius
  • Kaunas
  • Klaipėda
  • Šiauliai
  • Panevėžys
  • Alytus
  • Marijampole herbas opt

  • Mažeikiai
  • Brussels
  • Gargždai
  • taurages herbas
  • Rokiškis
  • Šilutė
  • Zarasai

Top komandos

  • Vilnius
    • 1. SEXAS BE VINETOO54.0
    • 2. O MAŽIUKAS52.5
    • 3. KOVINĖS SNIEGENOS51.0
  • Kaunas
    • 1. DALYKŲ ŽINOTOJAI51.0
    • 2-3. PANACĖJA47.0
    • 2-3. MARČIUPIS47.0
  • Klaipėda
    • 1-2. PROTO VIRUSAS41.0
    • 1-2. LAZDA VIENU GALU41.0
    • 3. GERKIME ALŲ PRASMINGAI38.5
  • Šiauliai
    • 1. IŠ KIŠENĖS49.5
    • 2. GELTONAI-JUODI45.5
    • 3. ADEMOLA OKULAJA37.0
  • Panevėžys
    • 1. MIXTUM COMPOSITUM45.0
    • 2. ŽINIŲ BAGAŽAS37.0
    • 3. VICTORIOUS SECRET34.0
  • Alytus
    • 1. PO SUSITIKIMO38.5
    • 2. PABIRUČIAI38.0
    • 3. DZŪKAI30.0
  • Marijampolė
    • 1. NASRAI33.0
    • 2. SŪDUVOS SAKALAI29.0
    • 3. GRANDIS 723.0
  • Mažeikiai
    • 1. PROTUBERANTAI45.0
    • 2. PROTOTIPAI37.0
    • 3. SAMOGITIA35.5
  • Brussels
    • 1. ŠPROTAI49.0
    • 2. TĖVŲ KOMITETAS47.0
    • 3. CAPITAL CITY46.5
  • Rokiškis
    • 1. NIEKO NEŽINOM32.0
    • 2. F10.123.0
    • 3. RIZIKOS VEIKSNIAI21.0
  • Biržai
    • 1. PAGIRYS32.0
    • 2-3. NIEKO RIMTO31.0
    • 2-3. GAL GAL GAL SEDĖT31.0
  • Šilutė
    • 1. POTVYNIO BEBRAI32.5
    • 2. AGENTAI31.5
    • 3. ŠILUTĖ30.0
PK14 žaidimo rezultatai Čempionato įskaita Visa lentelė
1 SEXAS BE VINETOO II VIL 54.0
2 O MAŽIUKAS I VIL 52.5
3-5 DALYKŲ ŽINOTOJAI I KAU 51.0
3-5 FENIKSO ORDA III VIL 51.0
3-5 KOVINĖS SNIEGENOS II VIL 51.0
6 MEILĖ IR MIRTIS VARĖNOJE III VIL 50.5
7 DJ SASHA DORIAN GRAY I VIL 50.0
8 IŠ KIŠENĖS II ŠIA 49.5
9 ŠPROTAI III BRU 49.0
10-12 TĖVŲ KOMITETAS II BRU 47.0
10-12 PANACĖJA I KAU 47.0
10-12 MARČIUPIS VI KAU 47.0
13-15 MEISTRAI IR MARGARITOS I VIL 46.5
13-15 CAPITAL CITY I BRU 46.5
13-15 ARKTIES VANDENYNAS VI VIL 46.5
16 GELTONAI-JUODI III ŠIA 45.5
17-19 MAD THINKERS III VIL 45.0
17-19 PROTUBERANTAI IV MAŽ 45.0
17-19 MIXTUM COMPOSITUM IV PAN 45.0
20 PABANDOM IŠ NAUJO II BRU 44.5