Dalyvaujantys miestai
  • Ukmergė
  • Vilnius
  • Kaunas
  • Klaipėda
  • Šiauliai
  • Panevėžys
  • Alytus
  • Marijampole herbas opt

  • Mažeikiai
  • Brussels
  • Gargždai
  • taurages herbas
  • Rokiškis
  • Šilutė
  • Zarasai

Top komandos

  • Vilnius
    • 1. MEISTRAI IR MARGARITOS58.5
    • 2-3. O MAŽIUKAS56.5
    • 2-3. DJ SASHA DORIAN GRAY56.5
  • Kaunas
    • 1. PANACĖJA62.5
    • 2. DALYKŲ ŽINOTOJAI59.5
    • 3. KATMANDU54.5
  • Klaipėda
    • 1. SP649.0
    • 2. GERKIME ALŲ PRASMINGAI43.5
    • 3. PROTO VIRUSAS39.0
  • Šiauliai
    • 1. IŠ KIŠENĖS55.5
    • 2. ADEMOLA OKULAJA52.0
    • 3. BARSUKO SAPNAS51.5
  • Panevėžys
    • 1. MIXTUM COMPOSITUM44.0
    • 2. ŽINIŲ BAGAŽAS43.5
    • 3. ČIUPAKABROS40.0
  • Alytus
    • 1. PO SUSITIKIMO48.5
    • 2. PABIRUČIAI38.0
    • 3. BAKODO NA KAMIGATA32.5
  • Marijampolė
    • 1. SŪDUVOS SAKALAI29.0
    • 2. GUDRUČKIAI27.0
    • 3. GRANDIS 725.5
  • Mažeikiai
    • 1. TANDEM44.0
    • 2. PROTUBERANTAI42.5
    • 3. MAŽI KIŠKIAI42.0
  • Brussels
    • 1. CAPITAL CITY56.5
    • 2. TĖVŲ KOMITETAS55.5
    • 3. PABANDOM IŠ NAUJO53.5
  • Rokiškis
    • 1. NIEKO NEŽINOM52.5
    • 2. PALUBINSKO PASEKĖJAI48.5
    • 3. PAPRASTI IŠ ROKIŠKIO23.0
  • Biržai
    • 1. PAGIRYS43.5
    • 2. NIEKO RIMTO28.5
    • 3. BD MILTINIAI22.5
  • Šilutė
    • 1. POTVYNIO BEBRAI42.0
    • 2. ŠILUTĖ28.5
    • 3. AGENTAI17.0
PK13 žaidimo rezultatai Čempionato įskaita Visa lentelė
1 PANACĖJA VI KAU 62.5
2 DALYKŲ ŽINOTOJAI III KAU 59.5
3 MEISTRAI IR MARGARITOS I VIL 58.5
4-6 O MAŽIUKAS II VIL 56.5
4-6 DJ SASHA DORIAN GRAY II VIL 56.5
4-6 CAPITAL CITY I BRU 56.5
7 SEXAS BE VINETOO I VIL 56.0
8-10 IŠ KIŠENĖS II ŠIA 55.5
8-10 KOVINĖS SNIEGENOS II VIL 55.5
8-10 TĖVŲ KOMITETAS IV BRU 55.5
11-12 KATMANDU II KAU 54.5
11-12 KOWNOFESTUNG III KAU 54.5
13 PABANDOM IŠ NAUJO I BRU 53.5
14-15 BETGAMES.TV III VIL 53.0
14-15 KIEK ŽMONIŲ - TIEK NUOMONIŲ II VIL 53.0
16 NIEKO NEŽINOM IV ROK 52.5
17 ADEMOLA OKULAJA III ŠIA 52.0
18-20 PROTOPLAZMA III KAU 51.5
18-20 T-REX II VIL 51.5
18-20 EŽIUKAI RŪKE VI KAU 51.5