Dalyvaujantys miestai
  • Ukmergė
  • Vilnius
  • Kaunas
  • Klaipėda
  • Šiauliai
  • Panevėžys
  • Alytus
  • Marijampole herbas opt

  • Mažeikiai
  • Brussels
  • Gargždai
  • taurages herbas
  • Rokiškis
  • Šilutė
  • Zarasai

Top komandos

  • I
    • 1. KOVINĖS SNIEGENOS63.0
    • 2. SEXAS BE VINETOO60.0
    • 3. BRANDAUS JAUNIMO KLUBAS57.0
  • II
    • 1. IŠ KIŠENĖS61.0
    • 2. DJ SASHA DORIAN GRAY57.0
    • 3. O MAŽIUKAS54.0
  • III
    • 1. KIEK ŽMONIŲ - TIEK NUOMONIŲ54.0
    • 2. RETRO53.0
    • 3. KRIAUŠĖ GALVOJE50.0
  • IV
    • 1. KOWNOFESTUNG55.0
    • 2. PABANDOM IŠ NAUJO54.0
    • 3. GELTONAI-JUODI53.0
  • V
    • 1. MAN'S UNITED53.0
    • 2. NO SMARTPHONE52.5
    • 3. ATSKALŪNAI49.0
  • VI
    • 1. ANKSČIAU AR VĖLIAU49.5
    • 2. TUNDRA47.0
    • 3. KEMPINIUKAI46.0
  • VII
    • 1. KRAUJAS50.5
    • 2. X3044.5
    • 3. AROGANTIŠKI ŠERNAI44.0
  • VIII
    • 1. OGP42.5
    • 2. DRĄSIŲJŲ KELIAI41.0
    • 3. AGENTAI40.5
  • IX
    • 1. PAGIRYS45.5
    • 2. 1+1=340.5
    • 3. DVIM TRYSE39.0
  • X
    • 1. KABLYS45.0
    • 2. TILPOM Į TAXI40.0
    • 3. PASIKLYDĘ VERTIME39.5
  • XI
    • 1. SENELIO NARSUOLIAI47.0
    • 2. ANOS FRANK SLĖPYNIŲ KLUBAS40.5
    • 3. DZŪKAI35.0
  • XII
    • 1. MOKYKLA NEIŠMOKĖ26.5
Dalyvių sąrašai
Nr. Komanda Š
1 PO SUSITIKIMO V ALY A
2 PABIRUČIAI VII ALY A
3 BAKODO NA KAMIGATA VIII ALY A
4 KARALIAI BE KARŪNŲ VIII ALY A
5 DZŪKAI VIII ALY A
6 PAGIRYS IV BIR A
7 ŽINIŲ BAGAŽAS IX BIR A
8 BIUROKRATAI IX BIR A
9 SAKALO AKIS XI BIR A
10 BD MILTINIAI X BIR A
11 CAPITAL CITY II BRU A
12 PABANDOM IŠ NAUJO II BRU A
13 TĖVŲ KOMITETAS III BRU A
14 ŠPROTAI VII BRU A
15 KLAUSTUKAS IV BRU A
16 PASIKLYDĘ VERTIME VI BRU A
17 PANACĖJA II KAU A
18 777 III KAU A
19 ČIUBAKA III KAU A
20 KOWNOFESTUNG I KAU A
21 EŽIUKAI RŪKE II KAU A
22 JIE SKAMBINA TAU III KAU A
23 DALYKŲ ŽINOTOJAI IV KAU A
24 MARČIUPIS IV KAU A
25 KATMANDU III KAU A
26 AITVARAI III KAU A
27 PROTOPLAZMA IV KAU A
28 DIFENBACHIJA IV KAU A
29 VALDYBA VIII KAU A
30 AD LIBITUM VI KAU A